Golhalli (GHL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GHL
106574  TK YPR UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206511  BAND TK UR DEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306274  ASK SBC PAS SPLDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406580  TK YPR UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506571  SBC TK MEMUDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606576  TK SBC MEMUDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716239  CMGR YPR UR EXPDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807345  CMNR TK PAS SPLDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907346  TK CMNR PAS SPLDaily
14:22
Arr
Arrival
14:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006575  SBC TK MEMUDaily
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116240  YPR CMGR UR EXPDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206572  TK SBC MEMUDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306273  SBC ASK PAS SPLDaily
18:58
Arr
Arrival
18:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406573  YPR TK UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
20:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special