Gondia Junction (G) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: G
107801  GONDIA TIRORI DEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
207803  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
307805  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
407807  GONDIA KATANGI MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
507809  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
607820  G BPQ MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
707821  GONDIA TRDI MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
807829  G GGGS DEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
908724  G R MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1008742  G DURG MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1108743  G ITR MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1208802  G BPQ MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1308804  G BPQ MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1408806  G WSA MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1508861  GONDIA JSG SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1611040  G KOP MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1712070  G RIG JANSHATABDI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure


Jan Shatabdi Express
 
1812106  G CSMT VIDARBHA EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1915232  GONDIA BJU EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2018109  TATA ITR EXPDaily
01:30
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2118239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
01:50
Arr
Arrival
01:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2218240  ITR BSP EXPDaily
01:51
Arr
Arrival
01:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2318110  ITR TATA EXPDaily
02:05
Arr
Arrival
02:15
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2422647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPThu Sun
02:09
Arr
Arrival
02:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512808  NZM VSKP SAMTA EXPTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
02:44
Arr
Arrival
02:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2612390  CHENNAI GAYA EXPRESSWed
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:10
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2720821  PUNE SRC HUMSAFAR EXPTue
03:09
Arr
Arrival
03:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2822511  KARMABHOOMI EXPRESSWed
03:09
Arr
Arrival
03:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2920917  INDORE PURI HMSFWed
03:19
Arr
Arrival
03:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3012767  NED SRC EXPTue
03:24
Arr
Arrival
03:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112869  CSMT HWH WEEKLY SF EXPMon
03:24
Arr
Arrival
03:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3222893  SNSI HWH SUPERFAST EXPSun
03:24
Arr
Arrival
03:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3322845  PUNE HTE SUPERFAST EXPMon Thu
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3413426  ST MLDT WKLY EXPTue
04:04
Arr
Arrival
04:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3520858  SNSI PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
04:04
Arr
Arrival
04:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3620844  BGKT BSP SF EXPFri Sun
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3720846  BKN BSP SF EXPMon Wed
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3818238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3911754  REWA ITR EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4012860  HWH CSMT GITANJALI EXPDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4112768  SRC NED EXPThu
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4212870  HWH CSMT SF WEEKLY EXPSat
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4322512  KARMABHOOMI EXPRESSMon
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4422894  HWH SNSI SUPERFAST EXPFri
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4522974  PURI GIMB SUFSun
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4612442  NDLS BSPWed Sun
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
4707810  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4812856  ITR BSP INTERCITY EXPDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4920813  PURI JODHPUR S FThu
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5022846  HTE PUNE SUPERFAST EXPTue Sat
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5117007  SC DBG EXPWed Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5220822  SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR EXPSun
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5312852  MAS BSP SF EXPTue
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5417006  RXL HYB EXPMon
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5517008  DBG SC EXPWed Sat
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5617322  JSME VSG EXPRESSTue
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5708741  DURG G MEMU SPLDaily
09:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
5807256  SC PNBE EXPRESS SPLSat
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5917005  HYB RXL EXPFri
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6022174  JBP CAF TR WEEKLY SF EXPTue Thu Fri
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6117321  VSG JSME EXPRESSSat
09:45
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6212771  SC R EXPTue Thu Sat
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6308268  ITR R PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6407802  TRDI GONDIA DEMUDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6518030  SHM LTT EXPDaily
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6620825  BSP NGP VANDE BHARATMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train 18
 
6712409  RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6812410  NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRESTue Wed Thu Fri Sun
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6912105  CSMT G VIDARBHA EXPDaily
11:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
7012850  PUNE BSP SF EXPSat
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7122905  OKHA SHM SUF EXPMon
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7212905  PBR SHM S F EXPThu Fri
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7312101  LTT SHM JNANESWARI DELXTue Wed Sat Sun
11:27
Arr
Arrival
11:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7407255  HYB PNBE EXPRESS SPLThu
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7512129  PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXPDaily
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7608803  BPQ G MEMU SPLDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
7712145  LTT PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7812151  LTT SHM SAMARSATA EXPThu Fri
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7912949  PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXPSat
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8012102  SHM LTT EXPMon Tue Thu Fri
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8112906  SHM PBR S F EXPSat Sun
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8222906  SHM OKHA S F EXPWed
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8312843  PUI ADI S F EXPWed Fri Sat Sun
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8412994  PURI GIMB SF SPLTue
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8520861  PURI ADI WEEKLY EXPRESSThu
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8622827  PURI SURAT S F WEEKLYMon
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8712844  ADI PURI S F EXPMon Tue Fri Sun
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8820862  ADI PURI WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8922973  GANDHIDHAM PURI SUFThu
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9003253  PNBE SC EXPRESS SPLTue Thu
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
9113425  MLDT ST WEEKLY EXPSun
12:57
Arr
Arrival
12:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9222619  BSP TEN SF EXPTue
12:57
Arr
Arrival
12:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9322815  BSP ERS SF EXPMon
12:57
Arr
Arrival
12:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9412851  BSP MAS SF EXPSun
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9512069  RIG G JANSHATABDI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Jan Shatabdi Express
 
9612809  CSMT HWH MAILDaily
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9707804  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
13:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
9812130  HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXPDaily
13:47
Arr
Arrival
13:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9912152  SHM LTT SAMRASTA EXPSat Sun
14:04
Arr
Arrival
14:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10012950  SRC PBR S FMon
14:04
Arr
Arrival
14:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10112252  KRBA YPR WAINAGANGA EXPThu Sun
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10212811  LTT HTE SUPERFAST EXPMon Sun
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10312879  LTT BBS BI WEEKLYS F EXPWed Sat
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10422848  LTT VSKP S F WEEKLYTue
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10520823  PURI AII S FTue Fri
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10620857  PURI SNSI WEEKLY SF EXPSat
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10712146  PURI LTT WEEKLY EXPWed
15:32
Arr
Arrival
15:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10822940  BSP HAPA SF EXPMon
15:32
Arr
Arrival
15:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10920826  NGP BSP VANDE BHARATMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
15:36
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train 18
 
11000114  SGTY BIRD PCET SPLDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
11112849  BSP PUNE SF EXPThu
15:46
Arr
Arrival
15:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11218029  LTT SHM EXPDaily
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:58
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11308805  CAF G MEMU SPLDaily
16:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
11420918  PURI INDORE EXPThu
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11522620  TEN BSP SF EXPMon
16:26
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11622816  ERS BSP SF EXPThu
16:26
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11720814  JODHPUR PURI S FSun
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11812834  HWH ADI SUPERFAST EXPRESSDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11900122  SGTY BIRD JPP PCETFri
16:45
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
12008744  ITR G MEMU SPLDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
12115231  BJU GONDIA EXPRESSDaily
17:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
12200121  BIRD SGTY JPP PCETTue
17:45
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
12322173  CAF JBP SFTue Thu Fri
17:50
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12411039  KOP G MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
12507822  TIRODI GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
12600113  BIRD SGTY PCETDaily
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
12712441  BSP NDLSMon Thu
18:21
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
12808267  R ITR PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
12922648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPTue Fri
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13012772  R SC EXPTue Thu Sat
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13118237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
19:40
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13207806  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
20:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
13308801  BPQ G MEMUDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
13412855  BSP ITR INTERCITY SF EXPDaily
20:42
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13512859  CSMT HWH GITANJALI EXPDaily
20:49
Arr
Arrival
20:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13607830  GGGS G DEMU SPLDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
13712251  YPR KRBA WAINAGANGA EXPWed Sat
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13811753  ITR REWA EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13908862  JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
21:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
14012812  HTE LTT SUPERFAST EXPRESSFri Sat
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14112880  BBS LTT BI WEEKLYMon Thu
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14222847  VSKP LTT S F WEEKLYSun
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14312389  GAYA CHENNAI EXPRESSSun
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14412993  GIMB PURI EXPSat
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14522828  SURAT PURI S F WEEKLYTue
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14622939  BILASPUR EXPRESSSun
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14720824  AII PURI S FWed Fri
22:04
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14812807  VSKP NZM SAMTA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
22:17
Arr
Arrival
22:22
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14908723  DGG G MEMU SPLDaily
22:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
15020843  BSP BGKT S F EXPMon Tue
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15120845  BSP BKN SF EXPRESSThu Sat
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15207808  KATANGI GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
23:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
15307819  BPQ G MEMU SPLDaily
23:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special