Gosalpur (GSPR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GSPR
111273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
00:03
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
02:48
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
518233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
04:46
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611272  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
711705  JBP REWA EXPRESSDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
822190  REWA JBP INTERCITY EXPDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
906619  ET KTE MEMU SPLDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006620  KTE ET PASS MEMU SPLDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1122189  JBP REWA INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1211706  REWA JBP EXPDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1411271  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
21:36
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express