Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GOGH
113174  AGTL SDAH KANCHANJUNGAMon Wed Fri Sun
03:22
Arr
Arrival
03:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213176  SCL SDAH KANCHACNJUNGHA ETue Thu Sat
03:22
Arr
Arrival
03:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315769  APDJ LMG I C EXPRESSDaily
04:23
Arr
Arrival
04:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405640  KOAA SCL SPECIALSat
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
515657  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615704  BNGN NJP EXPRESSDaily
08:12
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715703  NJP BNGN EXPRESSDaily
13:16
Arr
Arrival
13:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805671  GHY RNC TOD SPECIALSat
15:52
Arr
Arrival
15:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
905672  RNC GHY TOD SPECIALMon
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1015658  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105639  SCL KOAA SPECIALThu
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1213173  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313175  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPMon Wed Sat
21:33
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415770  LMG APDJ I C EXPRESSDaily
23:50
Arr
Arrival
23:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express