Gothangam (GTX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GTX
119418  ADI BVI EXPDaily
05:31
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
209172  BH ST SPECIALDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309161  BL BRC PASS SPLDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409156  BRC ST MEMU SPLDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
519101  VIRAR BH EXPRESSDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609082  BH ST PASSENGER SPECIALDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709079  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809158  BH ST SPECIAL MEMUDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909162  BRC BL PASS SPLDaily
18:06
Arr
Arrival
18:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009155  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109171  ST BH SPECIALDaily
18:51
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1219417  BVI ADI EXPDaily
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express