Gubbi (GBB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GBB
117392  UBL SBC EXPRESSDaily
01:15
Arr
Arrival
01:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
217391  SBC UBL EXPRESSDaily
01:37
Arr
Arrival
01:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316546  KTGG YPR EXPRESSDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406243  SBC HPT PAS SPECIALDaily
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506274  ASK SBC PAS SPLDaily
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616568  SMET TK UR EXPDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706513  TK ASK UR DEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816239  CMGR YPR UR EXPDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906514  ASK TK UR DEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016240  YPR CMGR UR EXPDaily
16:49
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116567  TK SMET UR EXPDaily
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206244  HPT SBC PAS SPECIALDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306273  SBC ASK PAS SPLDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1416545  YPR KTGG EXPRESSDaily
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express