Gujran Balwa (GLBN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GLBN
105000  SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
04:26
Arr
Arrival
04:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204466  SMQL DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304019  DELHI SHAMLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604020  SHAMLI DELHI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
10:19
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1201623  DLI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
21:32
Arr
Arrival
21:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304465  DELHI SMQL DMU MEX SPLDaily
22:42
Arr
Arrival
22:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404999  DELHI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
23:49
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special