Gularbhoj (GUB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GUB
115059  LKU ANVT EXPTue Thu
05:06
Arr
Arrival
05:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305363  MB KGM SPL EXPDaily
08:46
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505383  LKU KPV SPL EXPDaily
13:11
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605352  KPV BC DEMU EXPDaily
13:16
Arr
Arrival
13:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705364  KGM MB SPL EXPDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805384  KPV LKU SPL EXPDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015060  ANVT LKU EXPTue Thu
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express