Gulzarbagh (GZH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GZH
103378  PNBE MKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203267  KIUL PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313234  DNR RGD INTERCITY EXPDaily
07:38
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403217  BJU DNR MEMU SPLDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503231  RGD DNR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603271  IPR PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803262  BXR FUT MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:19
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903630  DNR TIA PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103396  PNBE IPR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:10
Arr
Arrival
13:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:21
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503261  FUT BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:49
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603377  MKA PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703218  DNR BJU MEMU SPLDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1813233  RGD DNR INTERCITY EXPDaily
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1903232  DNR RGD MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2003395  IPR PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2103272  PNBE IPR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2203268  PNBE KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2303629  TIA DNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2413207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
23:38
Arr
Arrival
23:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express