Guraru (GRRU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GRRU
114224  BUDHPURNIMA EXPDaily
00:02
Arr
Arrival
00:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212398  NDLS GAYA MAHABODHI EXPDaily
01:44
Arr
Arrival
01:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
314223  BUDH PURNIMA EXPDaily
02:29
Arr
Arrival
02:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413349  SGRL PNBE EXPRESSDaily
02:45
Arr
Arrival
02:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513152  JAT KOAA EXPDaily
05:11
Arr
Arrival
05:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
613009  HWH YNRK DOON EXPDaily
05:23
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713244  BBU GAYA PNBE EXPRESSDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803691  GAYA DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1012818  ANVT HTE JHARKHAND EXPTue Fri Sun
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1113554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1213305  DHN DOS INTERCITY EXPDaily
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303381  GAYA DOS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:27
Arr
Arrival
13:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1412397  GAYA NDLS MAHABODHI EXPDaily
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1513553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1613306  DOS DHN INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1703382  DOS GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1903692  DOS GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2013010  YNRK HWH DOON EXPDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2113243  PNBE GAYA BBU EXPRESSDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2213151  KOAA JAT EXPDaily
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312817  HTE ANVT JHARKHAND EXPWed Fri Sun
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2413350  PNBE SGRL EXPRESSDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express