Gurhanwa (GRNA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GRNA
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:14
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special