Hafizpeta (HFZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HFZ
117650  AWB HYB PASSDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
217029  BJP HYBDaily
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
347151  UR LPIDaily
05:31
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
447213  LPI URDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
547101  HYB LPIDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
607752  FM WADIDaily
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
747173  LPI URDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
847126  LPI HYBDaily
06:49
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
947175  LPI FMDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1047102  HYB LPIDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1147150  SC LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:14
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1207759  CT SC MEMUDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1347153  UR LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1447128  LPI HYBDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1507591  SC VKBDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1647129  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1747103  HYB LPIDaily
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1847154  UR LPIDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
1947176  LPI URMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2017647  HYB PAUDaily
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2147178  LPI FMDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2247130  LPI HYBDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2347104  HYB LPIDaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2447211  UR LPIDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2547177  RCPT FMDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2647155  FM LPIDaily
09:51
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2747212  LPI URDaily
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2847132  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
2947105  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3047165  UR LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:08
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3147133  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3247108  HYB LPIDaily
11:23
Arr
Arrival
11:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3347179  LPI FMDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3447189  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3547109  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:03
Arr
Arrival
12:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3647135  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3747157  UR LPIDaily
12:06
Arr
Arrival
12:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
3807592  VKB KCGDaily
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3947156  FM LPIDaily
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4047110  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4147214  UR LPIDaily
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4247181  LPI URDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4347136  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:59
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4447111  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4547137  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4647182  LPI FMDaily
13:34
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4747158  FM LPIDaily
14:06
Arr
Arrival
14:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4847112  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:28
Arr
Arrival
14:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4947138  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:34
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5047216  FM LPIDaily
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5147183  LPI FMDaily
14:49
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5247114  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5347185  LPI FMDaily
15:04
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5447186  LPI FMDaily
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5547139  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5647116  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5747161  FM LPIDaily
16:07
Arr
Arrival
16:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5847140  LPI HYBMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5947210  LPI URMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6047160  UR LPIDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6147118  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:58
Arr
Arrival
16:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6217648  HYB PASSDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6347162  FM LPIDaily
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6447184  LPI FMDaily
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6547187  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6647120  HYB LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6747142  LPI HYBDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6807751  WADI KCGDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6947188  LPI FMDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7047163  FM LPIDaily
18:21
Arr
Arrival
18:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7107760  SC CTDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7247119  HYB LPIDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7347190  LPI URMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7447143  LPI HYBDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7547217  LPI FMDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7647121  HYB LPIDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7747164  UR LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7847191  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7947145  LPI HYBDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8047166  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8147122  HYB LPIDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8247207  FM LPIDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8347167  FM LPIDaily
21:06
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8447192  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8547159  LPI URDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8647146  LPI HYBDaily
21:34
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8717030  HYB BJP PASSDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8847203  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:46
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8947194  LPI FMDaily
21:54
Arr
Arrival
21:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9047218  FM LPIDaily
22:11
Arr
Arrival
22:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9147125  HYB LPIDaily
22:53
Arr
Arrival
22:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9247195  LPI SCMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9317649  HYB AWBDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9447170  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
23:11
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9547193  LPI SCDaily
23:34
Arr
Arrival
23:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9647220  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
23:41
Arr
Arrival
23:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban