Hansdiha (HSDA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HSDA
103441  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
203443  HSDA BGP DMU PGR SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
303445  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
403458  HSDA DUMK DEMU PGR SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
503486  HSDA GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
603489  DUMK GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
04:50
Arr
Arrival
04:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713230  RJPB GODA WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818185  TATA GODA WEEKLY EXPTue
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918603  RNC GODDA EXPWed Fri Sun
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003481  GODA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:52
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103442  BGP HSDA DMU PGR SPLDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1213229  GODA RJPB WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318619  RNC GODDA INTERCITY EXPDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413016  JMP HWH KAVIGURU EXPDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1503112  GODA SDAH MEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603457  DUMK HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1703482  BGP GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:09
Arr
Arrival
13:19
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1812349  GODA NDLS HUMSAFAR EXPRESMon
13:37
Arr
Arrival
13:57
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1918186  GODA TATA WEEKLY EXPTue
13:37
Arr
Arrival
13:57
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2018604  GODDA RNC EXPWed Fri Sun
13:37
Arr
Arrival
13:57
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2103455  DUMK GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
14:31
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2203444  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2303456  GODA DUMK DEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:32
Arr
Arrival
16:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2418620  GODDA RNC INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:12
Arr
Arrival
17:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2503485  GODA HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2613015  HWH JMP KAVIGURU EXPDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2703490  GODA DUMK DEMU PGR SPLDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2803111  SDAH GODA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:21
Arr
Arrival
21:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2903446  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:02
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3012350  NDLS GODDA HUMSAFAR EXPWed
22:35
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Superfast Express