Harnaut (HRT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HRT
103231  RGD DNR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:53
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203624  BKP RGD MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
312392  NDLS RGD SHRAMJEEVI EXPDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
412391  RGD NDLS SHRAMJEEVI EXPDaily
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
513234  DNR RGD INTERCITY EXPDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
603623  RGD BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703630  DNR TIA PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:31
Arr
Arrival
11:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803626  GAYA BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:37
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903625  BKP GAYA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:49
Arr
Arrival
13:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003622  BKP RGD MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113233  RGD DNR INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203232  DNR RGD MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303629  TIA DNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:06
Arr
Arrival
21:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403621  RGD BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special