Harpar Bochaha (HBP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HBP
103380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:12
Arr
Arrival
00:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:17
Arr
Arrival
05:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405236  SEE BJU DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005235  BJU SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:55
Arr
Arrival
21:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special