Hasan Bazar Station Halt (HBSH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HBSH
103619  ARA SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203612  SSM PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303671  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:07
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403620  SSM ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503672  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:36
Arr
Arrival
11:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703673  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803674  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903611  PNBE SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:11
Arr
Arrival
22:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special