Hasanpur Road (HPO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HPO
115532  ASR SHC JANSADHARAN EXPWed
00:28
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205277  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
01:28
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
315531  SHC ASR JANSADHARAN EXPSun
05:02
Arr
Arrival
05:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405550  SPJ SHC PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
515283  MHI JYG JANKI EXPRESSDaily
05:42
Arr
Arrival
05:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605291  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
715284  JYG MHI JANKI EXPRESSDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805244  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905275  SHC SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005221  SHC SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:20
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105292  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1214604  JANSADHARAN EXPThu
16:57
Arr
Arrival
16:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1305278  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:02
Arr
Arrival
17:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405243  SHC SPJ MEMU PAASS SPLDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1514603  JANSADHARAN EXPFri
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1605222  SPJ SHC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1705549  SHC SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1805276  SPJ SHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:23
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special