Hathidah Junction Upper (HTZU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HTZU
113246  RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPFri Sat Sun
01:02
Arr
Arrival
01:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213248  RJPB KYQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu
01:02
Arr
Arrival
01:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
02:46
Arr
Arrival
02:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415027  MAURYA EXPDaily
04:01
Arr
Arrival
04:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
603217  BJU DNR MEMU SPLDaily
05:42
Arr
Arrival
05:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
718181  TATA THE EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
828181  TATA KIR EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918625  PRNC HTE EXPRESSDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118626  HTE PRNC EXPDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215028  MAURYA EXPRESSDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1418182  THE TATA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
20:49
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1528182  KIR TATA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
20:49
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1603218  DNR BJU MEMU SPLDaily
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special