Hathua (HTW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HTW
105439  SV THE UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
04:56
Arr
Arrival
04:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205242  PCDR SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305153  SV JEA UNRESERVED EXPDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405036  JEA SV UN RESERVED EXPDaily
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505163  CI THE UNRESERVE EXP SPLDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605440  THE MHC UNRESV SPLDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705191  SV THE UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
13:01
Arr
Arrival
13:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805192  THE SV UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
14:07
Arr
Arrival
14:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905164  THE CI UNRESEVED EXP SPLDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005441  MHC THE UNRESV SPLDaily
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105035  SV GKP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205442  THE SV UNRESERVED EXPRESSDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305241  SEE PCDR DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405154  GKP SV EXP UNRESERVED SPLDaily
23:44
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special