Hatpuraini (HPLE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HPLE
103445  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
00:51
Arr
Arrival
00:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203442  BGP HSDA DMU PGR SPLDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313242  RJPB T BANKA EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403452  BGP BAKA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503634  JMP DGHR DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603481  GODA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713241  BAKA RJPB T EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
10:08
Arr
Arrival
10:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803482  BGP GODA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:06
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903449  BAKA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:35
Arr
Arrival
11:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003444  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103441  HSDA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203448  BGP BAKA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303443  HSDA BGP DMU PGR SPLDaily
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403633  DGHR JMP DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503446  BGP HSDA DEMU PGR SPLDaily
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603447  BAKA BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special