Hindaun City (HAN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HAN
119817  HALDIGHATI EXPRESSDaily
00:35
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
222918  HW BDTS EXPFri
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
312964  MEWAR EXPRESSDaily
02:43
Arr
Arrival
02:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
409075  MMCT KGM SF SUMMER SPLThu
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
504166  ADI AGC SUF WEEKLY SPLFri
03:33
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
604168  ADI AGC SUF WEEKLY SPLTue
03:33
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
709005  VAPI IZN SUMMER SPLMon Sat
03:33
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
801906  ADI CNB WEEKLY SUF SPLWed
03:34
Arr
Arrival
03:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
909076  KGM MMCT SF SUMMER SPLFri
04:03
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1022917  HARIDWAR EXPRESSThu
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1112925  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212904  GOLDN TEMPLE MLDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1319110  MTJ KOTA EXPRESSDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412402  NANDA DEVI EXPDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1504793  SWM MTJ SPL PASSDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1609006  IZN VAPI SUMMER SPLTue Sun
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1712059  NZM JAN SHATABDIDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
1813237  PNBE KOTA EXPRESSMon Wed Sun
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1913239  PNBE KOTA EXPRESSTue Thu Fri Sat
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2019038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2120986  UHP KOTA WEEKLY SPL EXPFri
09:22
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2212903  GOLDEN TEMPLEDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2305914  JAB KOTA PASSENGERDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2420942  GCT BDTS EXPRESSMon Wed
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2519721  JP BXN EXPDaily
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2609452  BGP GIMB SPLTue
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2709451  GIMB BGP SPLSat
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2805913  KOTA JAB PASSENGERDaily
13:15
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2919722  BXN JP EXPDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3020941  BDTS GCT EXPRESSMon Sat
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112060  KOTA JANSHTBDIDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
3219037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3304794  MTJ SWM SPL PASSDaily
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3419804  SVDK KOTA WEEKLY EXPMon
17:33
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3519803  KOTA SVDK WEEKLYSat
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3620985  KOTA UHP WEEKLYWed
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3712401  NANDA DEVI EXPDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3819109  KOTA MTJ EXPRESSDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3912926  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4013238  KOTA PNBE EXPRESSThu Fri Sun
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4113240  KOTA PNBE EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Sat
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4209417  ADI PNBE SUMMER SPLMon
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4319019  DEHRADUN EXPDaily
21:35
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4412963  MEWAR EXPRESSDaily
21:36
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4519818  JAB KOTA RTM EXPRESSDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4604167  AGC ADI SUF WEEKLY SPLSun
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4701905  CNB ADI SUF WEEKLY SPLMon
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4804165  AGC ADI SUF WEEKLY SPLWed
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4919020  HW BDTS EXPDaily
22:48
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5009418  PNBE ADI SUMMER SPLWed
23:30
Arr
Arrival
23:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand