Hinganghat (HGT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HGT
112656  MAS ADI NAVAJEEVAN EXPDaily
01:30
Arr
Arrival
01:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
201315  WR BPQ MEMUDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
312721  HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXPDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
412615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
501127  LTT BPQ SPLWed
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
612616  NDLS MAS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
722151  PUNE KZJ SF EXPRESSSat
12:08
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
812655  ADI MAS NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
901128  BPQ LTT SPLWed
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1012722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122152  KZJ PUNE SF EXPRESSSun
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1201316  BPQ WR MEMUDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special