Hombal (HBL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HBL
111306  GDG SUR EXPDaily
02:57
Arr
Arrival
02:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
207321  SUR DWR PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306919  UBL BJP PASS SPLDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
407331  SUR UBL PASSENGERDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507332  UBL SUR PASSENGERDaily
14:55
Arr
Arrival
14:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606920  BJP UBL PAS SPLDaily
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
711305  SUR GDG EXPDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807322  DWR SUR PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special