Hoodi Halt (HDIH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HDIH
116519  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
06:43
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206396  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306264  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406292  KPN SBC MEMUDaily
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506382  KQZ BNC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606551  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
701765  SBC WFD UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
801766  WFD SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906561  SBC BWT MEMUDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006389  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106529  SBC KPN UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
12:25
Arr
Arrival
12:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1201775  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
12:53
Arr
Arrival
12:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1301773  BWT SBC MEMUDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406395  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1501774  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1606530  KPN SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1701778  MKM BYPL MEMUDaily
16:41
Arr
Arrival
16:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1801779  BYPL MKM MEMUDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1906552  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2016520  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
18:01
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2106390  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:16
Arr
Arrival
18:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2206381  BNC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2306263  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2406562  MKM KJM MEMUDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2506291  KJM KPN MEMUDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special