Hosdurga Road (HSD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HSD
116545  YPR KTGG EXPRESSDaily
00:07
Arr
Arrival
00:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206545  YPR BJP EXP SPLDaily
00:44
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
306546  BJP YPR EXPRESS SPECIALDaily
00:52
Arr
Arrival
00:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
416546  KTGG YPR EXPRESSDaily
02:49
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517391  SBC UBL EXPRESSDaily
04:06
Arr
Arrival
04:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606224  MAS SMET SPL EXPTue Thu
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
716213  ASK UBL UR EXPDaily
07:14
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
806243  SBC HPT PAS SPECIALDaily
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
912726  DWR SBC SF INTER CITY EXPDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012725  SBC DWR SF INTER CITY EXPDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1106244  HPT SBC PAS SPECIALDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1216214  UBL ASK UR EXPDaily
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1306223  SMET MAS SPL EXPTue Sun
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1417392  UBL SBC EXPRESSDaily
22:52
Arr
Arrival
22:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express