Hosur (HSRA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HSRA
106394  HSRA YPR MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
206592  HSRA YPR UR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
311022  TEN DR EXPTue Fri Sat
00:50
Arr
Arrival
00:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416231  MV MYS EXPRESSDaily
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516235  TN MYS EXPRESSDaily
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616528  CAN YPR EXPRESSDaily
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716574  PDY YPR EXPRESSSun
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
806278  DPJ SBC MEMUDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
917236  NCJ SBC EXPRESDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012677  SBC ERS SF EXPDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1112258  KCVL YPR GARIBRATH EXPTue Thu Sat
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1206591  YPR HSRA UR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1316212  SA YPR UR EXPDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416529  SMVB KIK EXPRESSDaily
08:46
Arr
Arrival
08:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1507356  RMM UBL EXP SPLMon
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1611014  CBE LTT EXPDaily
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1707355  UBL RMM EXP SPLSat
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1806393  YPR HSRA MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1916211  YPR SA UR EXPDaily
17:11
Arr
Arrival
17:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2017235  SBC NCJ EXPRESSDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112678  ERS SBC SF EXPDaily
18:13
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2216530  KIK SMVB EXPRESSDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2306277  SBC DPJ MEMUDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2416232  MYS MV EXPRESSDaily
20:12
Arr
Arrival
20:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2516527  YPR CAN EXPRESSDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2612257  YPR KCVL GARIBRATH EXPTue Thu Sun
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
2716573  YPR PDY EXPRESSFri
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2816236  MYS TN EXPRESSDaily
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2911021  DR TEN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3011013  LTT CBE COIMBATORE EXPDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express