Hulkoti (LKT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LKT
107658  UBL TPTYDaily
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206919  UBL BJP PASS SPLDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
307321  SUR DWR PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
407337  UBL BAY PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507381  UBL KTGG PAS SPLDaily
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607331  SUR UBL PASSENGERDaily
13:12
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707332  UBL SUR PASSENGERDaily
13:47
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806920  BJP UBL PAS SPLDaily
16:37
Arr
Arrival
16:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
907382  KTGG UBL PAS SPLDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007657  TPTY UBLDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1107322  DWR SUR PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1207338  BAY UBL PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special