Humnabad (HMBD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: HMBD
101436  LTT SUR VIA LTRRThu
04:29
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
201437  SUR TPTY SPLFri
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
307413  TPTY JWed
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
401438  TPTY SUR SPLSat
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
507761  BIDR GRDEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607745  KLBG BIDRMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707746  BIDR KLBGMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:34
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
807762  KLBG BIDRMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
901435  SUR LTT VIA LTRRTue
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1007763  BIDAR KLBGMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:26
Arr
Arrival
14:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1107747  KLBG BIDRMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1207748  BIDR KLBGMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:33
Arr
Arrival
17:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1307764  KLBG BIDR DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:49
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1407414  J TPTYSun
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand