Indara Junction (IAA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: IAA
115004  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
02:04
Arr
Arrival
02:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215003  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
02:15
Arr
Arrival
02:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315084  FBD CPR EXP SPECIALDaily
04:50
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415049  KOAA GKP EXPMon Thu
05:01
Arr
Arrival
05:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505444  MAU CPR UNRESERVED EXPDaily
05:11
Arr
Arrival
05:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605167  BUI SHG UNRESV EXP SPLDaily
06:51
Arr
Arrival
06:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
715111  CPR BCY INTERCITY EXPDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805147  BTT BCY EXP UNRESERED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
07:42
Arr
Arrival
07:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915104  BSBS GKP INTERCITY EXPDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005172  SHG BUI UNRESERVE EXPDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1115018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215008  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1301748  BSBS BTT DAILY UN RESVRDDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1415050  GKP KOAA EXPWed Sat
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515129  GKP BCY MAIL EXPDaily
12:55
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1615130  BCY GKP MAIL EXPRESSDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1714650  SARYUYAMUNA EXPTue Thu Sun
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1815017  KASHI EXPDaily
15:32
Arr
Arrival
15:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1901747  BTT BCY DAILY UNRESRVEDDaily
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2014649  SARYU YAMUNA EXPTue Fri Sun
17:01
Arr
Arrival
17:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2105148  BCY BTT EXP UNRESEVED SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2205168  SHG BUI UNRESV EXP SPLDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2305171  BUI SHG UNRESERVE EXPDaily
18:58
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2415103  GKP BSBS INTERCITY EXPDaily
19:01
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2515007  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2615112  BCY CPR INTERCITY EXPRESSDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2705443  CPR MAU UNRESERVED EXPDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2815083  CHHAPRA FBD EXP SPECIALDaily
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express