Itola (ITA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: ITA
119418  ADI BVI EXPDaily
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
209156  BRC ST MEMU SPLDaily
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309299  BHARUCH ANND MEMU SPLDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419016  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509080  BRC BH MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609161  BL BRC PASS SPLDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709162  BRC BL PASS SPLDaily
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
819015  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
909079  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
18:27
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009300  ANND BHARUCH MEMU SPLDaily
19:20
Arr
Arrival
19:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109155  ST BRC MEMU SPLDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special