Jalalganj (JLL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JLL
113307  GANGASUTLEJ EXPDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204264  SLN BSB U R M EXP SPLDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313009  HWH YNRK DOON EXPDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413413  MLDT DLI FARAKKA EXPTue Fri Sun
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513483  MLDT DLI FARAKKA EXPMon Wed Thu Sat
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
613414  DLI MLDT FARAKKA EXPTue Thu Sun
13:33
Arr
Arrival
13:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713484  DLI MLDT FARAKKA EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813010  YNRK HWH DOON EXPDaily
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904263  BSB SLN U R M EXP SPLDaily
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013308  GANGASUTLEJ EXPRESSDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express