Jalandhar Cant (JRC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JRC
115211  DBG ASR JANNAAYAK EXPDaily
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
222461  SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESDaily
00:15
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
313152  JAT KOAA EXPDaily
00:25
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
414609  HEMKUNT EXPDaily
00:55
Arr
Arrival
00:58
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512446  UTTAR SMPRKKRANTI EXPDaily
01:07
Arr
Arrival
01:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
614036  PTK DEE DAULADHAR EXPRESWed Fri Sun
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714606  JAT HW EXPRESSMon
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814661  BME JAT EXPTue Thu Sun
01:46
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
914646  SHALIMAR EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
02:00
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014662  JAT BME EXPMon Thu Sat
02:00
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112445  UTTAR SMPRKKRANTI EXPDaily
02:03
Arr
Arrival
02:08
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212332  JAT HWH HIMGRI EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
02:20
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1312588  JAMMU GKP EXPSun
02:20
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1415098  AMARNATH EXPWed
02:20
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515652  LOHIT EXPRESSThu
02:20
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1615654  AMARNATH EXPRESSSat
02:20
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1714033  JAMMU MAILDaily
02:39
Arr
Arrival
02:42
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812208  KGM GARIBRATH Mon
02:55
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1912413  AII JAT POOJA EXPDaily
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:28
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2011078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
03:25
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2122401  DEE UHP AC EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:43
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2222462  SHRI SHAKTI EXPDaily
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2311449  JBP SVDK EXPWed
04:10
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2416031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSTue Fri Sat
04:10
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2516317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPMon
04:10
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616787  TEN SVDK EXPThu
04:10
Arr
Arrival
04:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2713151  KOAA JAT EXPDaily
04:25
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2811450  SVDK JBP EXPThu
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2916032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3016318  SVDK CAPE EXPTue
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3116788  SVDK TEN EXPFri
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3219804  SVDK KOTA WEEKLY EXPMon
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3318237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
04:33
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3414011  DLI HSX EXPRESS TRAINDaily
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3512469  CNB JAT EXPRESSThu Sat
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:54
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3600910  BBMN KEB PARCEL SPLWed
04:50
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
3720848  UPH DURG S F EXPFri
04:55
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3811077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3912207  JAT GARIB RATHWed
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
4004690  JUC UMB MEXP SPLDaily
05:47
Arr
Arrival
05:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4114035  DEE PTK DAULADHAR EXPRESTue Thu Sat
05:55
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4206959  HSX ASR EXP SPLDaily
05:57
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4314631  DDN ASR EXPRESSDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4418101  TATA JAT EXPTue Fri Sun
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4518309  SBP JAT EXPRESS SPECIALMon Wed Thu Sat
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4606978  JUC JJJ MEXP SPLDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4712355  PNBE JAT ARCHANA EXPRESSWed Sun
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4814611  GCT SVDK EXPSat
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4920985  KOTA UHP WEEKLYThu
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5013005  HWH ASR MAILDaily
06:49
Arr
Arrival
06:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5104468  HSX JUCDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5212237  BSB JAT EXPDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5304141  SFG UHP SUF SPLTue Sat
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5422431  SFG UHP EXPWed Sun
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5512460  ASR NDLS EXPDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5619803  KOTA SVDK WEEKLYSun
07:35
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5712491  MOURDHWAJ EXPRESSMon
07:55
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5804399  JJJ JUC EXP SPLDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5912550  JAT DURG SF EXPThu
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6012331  HWH JAT HIMGIRI EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6112587  AMAR NATH EXPTue
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6215097  AMARNATH EXPSat
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6315651  LOHIT EXPRESSWed
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6415653  AMARNATH EXPRESSFri
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6504467  HSX JUC EXP SPLDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6612926  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6715655  KYQ SVDK EXPRESSTue
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6812752  JAT H S NEDSun
09:20
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6919028  JAMMUTAWI EXPRESSMon
09:20
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7015656  SVDK KYQ EXPRESSWed
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7104591  LDH CIA SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7215708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7304598  JUC HSX EXP SPLDaily
10:06
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7411058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7512919  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
10:37
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7614612  SVDK GCT EXPThu
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7722706  JAT TPTY HUMSAFARFri
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7812473  SARVODAYA EXPSun
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:16
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7912475  HAPA SVDK EXPRESWed
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:16
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8012477  JAM SVDK EXPRESSThu
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:16
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8112471  SWARAJ EXPRESSMon Tue Fri Sat
11:16
Arr
Arrival
11:19
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8204597  HSX JUC EXP SPLDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
8320847  DURG UPH EXPThu
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8406960  JUC HSX EXP SPLDaily
13:45
Arr
Arrival
13:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
8511057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
14:02
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8612920  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
14:12
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8712549  DURG JAT SF EXPWed
14:20
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8822705  TPTY JAT HUMSAFARThu
14:20
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8914650  SARYUYAMUNA EXPMon Wed Sat
14:28
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9014674  SHAHEED EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
14:28
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9114649  SARYU YAMUNA EXPMon Wed Sat
15:09
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9214673  SHAHEED EXPRESSTue Thu Fri Sun
15:09
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9312472  SWARAJ EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9412474  SARVODAYA EXPThu
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9512476  SARVODAYA EXPMon
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9612478  SVDK JAMNAGR EXPSun
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9722942  UHP INDB EXPRESSWed
15:52
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9806955  HSX JUC EXP SPLDaily
15:56
Arr
Arrival
15:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
9904592  ASR LDH SPLDaily
16:04
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
10004482  HSX JUC EXP SPLDaily
16:36
Arr
Arrival
16:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
10104400  JUC JJJ EXP SPLDaily
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
10222941  INBD UHP EXPRESSTue
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10312238  JAT BSB EXPDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10418238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10512925  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10604481  HSX JUC XPRES SPESALDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
10712751  H S NED JATSat
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10819027  VIVEK EXPRESSSun
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10906956  JUC HSX EXP SPLDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
11013006  ASR HWH MAILDaily
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11122432  UHP SFG EXPWed Sun
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11206979  JJJ JUC MEXP SPLDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
11304142  UHP SFG SUF SPLTue Sat
20:42
Arr
Arrival
20:47
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
11412356  JAT PNBE ARCHANA EXPRESSWed Sun
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11512470  JAT CNB EXPRESSTue Thu
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11612492  MOURDHAJ EXPFri
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11714034  JAMMU MAILDaily
21:16
Arr
Arrival
21:19
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11806957  HSX JUC EXP SPLDaily
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
11918102  JAT TATA EXPMon Wed Sat
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12018310  JAT SBP EXPRESSTue Thu Fri Sun
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12106958  HSX JUC EXP SPLDaily
21:42
Arr
Arrival
21:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
12212414  JAMMU AII EXPDaily
21:55
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12304689  UMB JUC EXP SPLDaily
22:16
Arr
Arrival
22:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
12422402  UHP DEE AC EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
22:28
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12514610  HEMKUNT EXPDaily
22:48
Arr
Arrival
22:53
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12600909  JOS AT BBMN PARCEL SPLMon
22:50
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
12714632  ASR DDNDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12814504  SVDK KLK EXPRESSWed Sat
23:20
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12920986  UHP KOTA WEEKLY SPL EXPThu
23:20
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13014503  KLK SVDK EXPTue Fri
23:37
Arr
Arrival
23:42
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13114605  HW JAT EXPRESSMon
23:37
Arr
Arrival
23:42
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13214012  HSX DLI EXPRESS TRAINDaily
23:52
Arr
Arrival
23:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express