Jalgaon Junction (JL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JL
112138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
219052  MFP BL EXPRESSWed
00:17
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
320930  BSBS UDN SF EXPRESMon
00:17
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
420823  PURI AII S FWed Sat
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522940  BSP HAPA SF EXPTue
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612136  NGP PUNE EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
00:43
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
712849  BSP PUNE SF EXPFri
00:43
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
819007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
00:47
Arr
Arrival
00:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911025  BSL PUNE EXPRESSDaily
00:57
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1020929  UDN BSBS EXPRESSSat
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122967  ADI PRYJ EXPRESSFri
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1211077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
01:20
Arr
Arrival
01:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1311408  LJN PUNE EXPFri
01:23
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412105  CSMT G VIDARBHA EXPDaily
01:28
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1512135  PUNE NGP EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
01:43
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612850  PUNE BSP SF EXPSat
01:43
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1713201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
01:43
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1912834  HWH ADI SUPERFAST EXPRESSDaily
02:22
Arr
Arrival
02:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2000114  SGTY BIRD PCET SPLDaily
02:25
Arr
Arrival
02:40
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
2116734  OKHA RMM EXPWed
02:25
Arr
Arrival
02:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2212949  PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXPSat
02:30
Arr
Arrival
02:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2312129  PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXPDaily
02:43
Arr
Arrival
02:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412111  CSMT AMI SF EXPRESSDaily
02:45
Arr
Arrival
02:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2522138  ADI NGP PRERANA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2612809  CSMT HWH MAILDaily
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712943  UDYOGKARMI EXPRESSThu
03:52
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2819051  VALSAD MFP EXPRESSSun
03:52
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2920905  EKNR REWA MAHAMANASat
03:52
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3022937  RAJKOT REWA EXPRESSMon
03:52
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3122178  BSB CSMT EXPDaily
04:03
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3212844  ADI PURI S F EXPMon Tue Fri Sun
04:07
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3320862  ADI PURI WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
04:07
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3422973  GANDHIDHAM PURI SUFThu
04:07
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3512140  NGP CSMT SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622689  ADI YPR SUF EXPRESSWed
04:25
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3718029  LTT SHM EXPDaily
04:33
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3822563  JYG UDN ANTYODAY SF EXPSat
04:37
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3909575  RJT MBNR SUMMER SPLTue
04:40
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4012187  MUMBAI GARIBRATHTue Thu Sun
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
4112322  CSMT HWH KOLKATA MAILDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4212321  HWH MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4312716  ASR NED SACHKHAND EXPDaily
05:08
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4422117  PUNE AMI AC EXPThu
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4500113  BIRD SGTY PCETDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
4612141  LTT PPTA EXPRESSDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4722222  NZM CSMT RAJDHANIDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
4811407  PUNE LJN XWed
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4917020  HYB JP WEEKLY EXPSun
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5011057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
06:18
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5112655  ADI MAS NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESDaily
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5222177  CSMT BSB MAHANAGARI EXPDaily
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5301135  BSL DD SPLThu
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5411039  KOP G MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5511078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5619005  ST BSL EXPDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5722538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5811120  IGP MEMUDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5915067  GKP BDTS EXPThu
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6012656  MAS ADI NAVAJEEVAN EXPDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6122938  REWA RJT EXPRESSTue
08:57
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6222968  PRYJ ADI SUFSat
08:57
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6320906  REWA EKNR EXPRESSSun
08:58
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6412162  AGC LTT LASHKAR EXPRESSSun
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6512780  NZM VSG GOA EXPRESSDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6609078  BSL NDB SPLDaily
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6712520  KYQ LTT AC S F EXPRESSSat
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6814314  LTT BE EXPRESSun
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6922122  LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESSMon
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7015018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7119046  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat Sun
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7222948  BGP ST SUF EXPRESSTue Fri
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7309051  MMCT BSL TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7415068  BDTS GKP EXPFri
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7519003  KHANDESH EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7611113  DVL BSL EXPDaily
11:27
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7712165  LTT GKP EXPMon Thu Fri
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7812859  CSMT HWH GITANJALI EXPDaily
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7912779  VSG NZM GOA EXPRESSDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8020933  UDN DNR EXPRESSTue Sat
13:02
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8122564  UDN JYG ANTYODAY SF EXPSun
13:02
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8215017  KASHI EXPDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8312993  GIMB PURI EXPSat
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8420804  GIMB VSKP WEEKLY EXPMon
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8520820  OKHA PURI WEEKLY EXPThu
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8620824  AII PURI S FWed Fri
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8722828  SURAT PURI S F WEEKLYTue
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8822939  BILASPUR EXPRESSSun
13:22
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8912628  NDLS SBC KARNATAKA EXPDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9020926  AMI ST SUFMon Fri Sat
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9122663  MS JU SF EXPSun
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9222737  SC HSRWed Thu
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9312519  LTT KYQ AC S F EXPRESSSun
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9412166  GKP LTT SPECIALWed Sat Sun
13:58
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9517019  JP HYB EXPRESSWed
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9614313  LTT BE EXPRESSMon
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9712860  HWH CSMT GITANJALI EXPDaily
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9817623  NED SGNR WEEKLY EXPThu
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9920803  VSKP GIMB WEEKLY EXPFri
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10020819  PURI OKHA WEEKLY EXPMon
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10122137  NGP ADI PRERANA EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10212754  NZM NED SMPARK KRANTIThu
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10322974  PURI GIMB SUFSun
15:02
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10419045  TAPTI GANGA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10522947  ST BGP S F EXPTue Sat
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10611072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10709576  MBNR RJT SUMMER SPLWed
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:27
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
10800107  DVL MFP EXPTue Sat
15:30
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
10916733  RMM OKHA EXPSun
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11022690  YPR ADI SUF EXPRESSMon
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11111119  BSL MEMUDaily
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11211038  GKP PUNE EXPSun
16:23
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11320934  DANAPUR EXPRESSMon Thu
16:27
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11412627  SBC NDLS SF KARNATAKA EXPDaily
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11511058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11612753  NED NZM SAMPARK KRANTITue
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11722537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11820925  ST AMRAVTI SUFThu Fri Sun
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11922664  JU MS SF EXPRESSTue
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12022738  HSR SCMon Sat
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12111062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12211114  BSL DVL EXPDaily
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12309052  BSL MMCT TOD SPLMon Wed Sat
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
12419004  KHANDESH EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12517624  BKN NED WEEKLY EXPRESSSun
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12611040  G KOP MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12711061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12812715  NED ASR SACHKHAND EXPDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12909077  NDB BSL SPLDaily
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
13013426  ST MLDT WKLY EXPMon
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13101136  DD BSL SPLThu
19:20
Arr
Arrival
19:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13212188  JBP GARIB RATHTue Thu Sun
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
13322103  LTT AYC SF EXPMon
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13422121  LTT LKO AC SF EXPSat
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13522104  AYC LTT SF EXPWed
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13611071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13719006  BSL ST EXPDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13819008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13922221  CSMT NZM RAJDHANIDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
14018030  SHM LTT EXPDaily
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14111026  PUNE BSL EXPRESSDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14213202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14312843  PUI ADI S F EXPWed Fri Sat Sun
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14412994  PURI GIMB SF SPLTue
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14522827  PURI SURAT S F WEEKLYMon
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14620861  PURI ADI WEEKLY EXPRESSThu
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14712139  CSMT NGP SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14813425  MLDT ST WEEKLY EXPSun
22:15
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14912130  HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXPDaily
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15012161  LTT AGC LASHKAR EXPRESSFri
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15122118  AMI PUNE AC EXPThu
22:48
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15212944  UDHYOG KARMI EXPRESSFri
23:10
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15312950  SRC PBR S FMon
23:12
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15412112  AMI CSMT SF EXPDaily
23:27
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15511037  PUNE GKP EXPRESSThu
23:43
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
15612106  G CSMT VIDARBHA EXPDaily
23:43
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express