Jalsu (JAC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JAC
114823  JU RE EXPDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204851  MTD RTGH SPLDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
319719  JP SOG EXPDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
414891  JU HSR EXPDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514892  HSR JU EXPDaily
14:17
Arr
Arrival
14:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
619720  SOG JP EXPDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
704852  RTGH MTD SPLDaily
20:25
Arr
Arrival
20:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
814824  RE JU EXPDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express