Jandiala (JNL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JNL
118237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214631  DDN ASR EXPRESSDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509771  JUC ASR EXP SPLDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604591  LDH CIA SPLDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704592  ASR LDH SPLDaily
13:58
Arr
Arrival
13:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
811057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018102  JAT TATA EXPMon Wed Sat
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118310  JAT SBP EXPRESSTue Thu Fri Sun
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214632  ASR DDNDaily
21:54
Arr
Arrival
21:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1309772  ASR JUC EXP SPLDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special