Jarwal Road (JLD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JLD
115274  ANVT RXL SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205453  GD STP UN RESERVEDDaily
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
319037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
05:37
Arr
Arrival
05:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415082  GTNR JEA EXPRESSDaily
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
513020  KGM HWH BAGH EXPRESSDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605092  STP GD SPECIALDaily
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
715203  BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXPRESSDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
811080  GKP LTT EXPRESSSat
11:12
Arr
Arrival
11:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905091  GD STP SPLDaily
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1011079  LTT GKP EXPFri
16:36
Arr
Arrival
16:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1115204  LUCKNOW BARAUNI EXPRESSDaily
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215081  JEA GTNR EXPRESSDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315273  RXL ANVT SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415910  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1505454  STP GD UN RESERVEDDaily
21:20
Arr
Arrival
21:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1619038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1713019  HWH KGM BAGH EXPDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express