Jaunpur City (JOP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JOP
112392  NDLS RGD SHRAMJEEVI EXPDaily
00:36
Arr
Arrival
00:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
214261  EKATMATA EXRESSThu Sat
01:03
Arr
Arrival
01:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
322355  PPTA CDG EXPRESSMon Thu
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
414612  SVDK GCT EXPFri
03:03
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514262  EKATMATA EXRESSWed Fri
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
619407  ADI VARANASI EXPRESSSat
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714864  MARUDHAR EXPRESMon Wed Sat
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
819306  KAMAKHYA DADN EXPMon
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
909418  PNBE ADI SUMMER SPLWed
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1022418  MAHAMANA EXPRESSTue Thu Sat
06:16
Arr
Arrival
06:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1120401  BSB LKO SUF SHUTTLE EXPDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1214008  SADHBHAWNA EXPWed Fri
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1314016  SADHBHAWNA EXPMon Sat
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1404264  SLN BSB U R M EXP SPLDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1519305  DADN KAMAKHYA EXPFri
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1619313  INDB PNBE EXPRESSTue Thu
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1712238  JAT BSB EXPDaily
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1814611  GCT SVDK EXPFri
11:27
Arr
Arrival
11:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1922356  CDG PPTA EXPRESSTue Fri
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2013413  MLDT DLI FARAKKA EXPTue Fri Sun
12:20
Arr
Arrival
12:24
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2114007  SADBHAVANA EXPThu Sat
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2214015  SADBHAWANA EXPMon Wed
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2313414  DLI MLDT FARAKKA EXPTue Thu Sun
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412237  BSB JAT EXPDaily
13:36
Arr
Arrival
13:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2509417  ADI PNBE SUMMER SPLTue
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2612331  HWH JAT HIMGIRI EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712391  RGD NDLS SHRAMJEEVI EXPDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2819408  BSB ADI EXPSat
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2919314  PNBE INDB EXPRESSWed Fri
17:01
Arr
Arrival
17:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3004263  BSB SLN U R M EXP SPLDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3112332  JAT HWH HIMGRI EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3214863  MARUDHAR EXPTue Fri Sun
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3322417  MAHAMANA EXPRESSTue Thu Sat
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3420402  LKO BSB SUF SHUTTLE EXPDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express