Jharili (JRL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JRL
114729  RE FKA EXPDaily
05:36
Arr
Arrival
05:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214725  BNW MTJ EXPDaily
05:44
Arr
Arrival
05:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314086  EXPRESSDaily
06:07
Arr
Arrival
06:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
414705  BNW DKBJ EXP SPLDaily
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504787  BNW RE SPLDaily
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604835  HSR RE SPLDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704782  RE BTI SPLDaily
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
814029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
919791  JP HSR EXPDaily
11:26
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
13:46
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1119792  HSR JP EXPDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214730  FKA RE EXPDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1304836  RE HSR SPLDaily
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414085  EXPRESSDaily
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1514706  DKBJ BNW EXP SPLDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1604788  RE BNW SPLDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704781  BTI RE SPLDaily
23:16
Arr
Arrival
23:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special