Jitakheri (JKZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JKZ
104835  HSR RE SPLDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
214729  RE FKA EXPDaily
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404574  LDH HSR EXP SPLDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504782  RE BTI SPLDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
619791  JP HSR EXPDaily
12:46
Arr
Arrival
12:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
719792  HSR JP EXPDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904571  DUI JHL HSR EXP SPLDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014730  FKA RE EXPDaily
17:01
Arr
Arrival
17:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104836  RE HSR SPLDaily
20:25
Arr
Arrival
20:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204781  BTI RE SPLDaily
21:44
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special