Jmlpr Shaikhan (JPS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JPS
104743  HSR LDH MEXP SPLDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204572  DHURI SSA EXP SPLDaily
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304574  LDH HSR EXP SPLDaily
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404745  CUR LDH PASSENGERDaily
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504576  LUDHINA HISAR EXP SPLDaily
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604573  SIRSA LUDHINA EXP SPLDaily
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704575  HISAR LUDHINA PASSDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804744  LDH CUR MEXP SPLDaily
18:16
Arr
Arrival
18:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904571  DUI JHL HSR EXP SPLDaily
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004746  LDH HSR MEXP SPLDaily
20:57
Arr
Arrival
20:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special