Jogiara (JGA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JGA
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413155  KOAA SMI MITHILANCHAL EXPMon Fri
09:35
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:32
Arr
Arrival
11:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713156  SMI KOAA MITHILANCHAL EXPMon Fri
13:14
Arr
Arrival
13:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:15
Arr
Arrival
15:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special