Jugpura P.h. (JRG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JRG
112891  BGY BBS S F EXPRESSDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
208075  ROP VZR MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:47
Arr
Arrival
06:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318008  VZR SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRESSTue Wed Thu
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408076  VZR ROP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508077  ROP BPO MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608008  VZR SHM BI WEEKLY SPLMon Sat
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
708080  BPO BLS MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:41
Arr
Arrival
13:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808081  BLS BPO MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908084  BPO ROP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1018007  SHM VZR SIMLIPAL EXPRESSMon Tue Wed
20:18
Arr
Arrival
20:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1108007  SHM VZR BI WEEKLY SPECIALThu Sat
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1212892  BBS BGY EXPRESSDaily
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1308073  ROP VZR MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special