Julana (JNA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: JNA
119411  SBIB DLPC EXPDaily
02:00
Arr
Arrival
02:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404981  ROHTAK JIND EXP SPLDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614024  KKDE DLI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
704093  RE JIND SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916318  SVDK CAPE EXPTue
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016788  SVDK TEN EXPFri
11:03
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504094  JIND ROK RE SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1814023  DLI KKDE EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1904425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2004457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2119412  DLPC SBIB EXPDaily
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express