Kacheguda (KCG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KCG
107274  KCG BDHN PASSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
207276  KCG MRGADaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
307577  KCG MDAKDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
407583  KCG MBNR PASSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
507594  KCG NZBDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
607596  KCG NZBDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
707670  KCG GTLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
807789  KCG MBNRMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
907791  KCG NDKD DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1007793  KCG PDPL PASSENGERDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1107850  KCG MDAKDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1212785  KCG MYS EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1312789  KCG MAQ EXPTue Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1412797  KCG CTO VENKATADRI SF EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1512862  KCG VSKP S FDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1612976  JP MYS EXWed Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1716353  KCG NCJ WEEKLY EXPSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1816570  KCG YPR WEEKLY EXPSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1917252  KCG GNT EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2017435  KCG KRNT EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2117603  KCG YNK EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2217615  KCG MDU EXPSat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2317625  KCG RAL EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2417639  KCG AK EXPMon
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2517641  KCG NRKR EXPTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2617652  KCG CGL EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2717661  KCG RGO EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2817693  KCG RC PASSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2916004  NSL MAS WKLY EXPRESSTue
00:50
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3012194  JBP YPR WEEKLY EXPSun
01:10
Arr
Arrival
01:20
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112252  KRBA YPR WAINAGANGA EXPMon Fri
01:10
Arr
Arrival
01:20
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3222684  LKO YPR EXPRESSSat
01:10
Arr
Arrival
01:20
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3307605  TPTY AKSat
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3412975  MYS JP EXPFri Sun
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3500636  GHY SMVB JPP PCETThu
02:15
Arr
Arrival
02:45
Dep
Departure
30 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
3607644  TPTY HYBWed
02:30
Arr
Arrival
02:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3719302  YPR INDB EXPWed
03:15
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3812193  YPR JBP WEEKLY EXPMon
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3912765  TPTY AMI EXPWed Sun
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4016569  YPR KCG WEEKLY EXPSat
03:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
4112769  TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXPTue Sat
03:33
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4247151  UR LPIDaily
04:39
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
4317604  YNK KCG EXPDaily
05:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
4407752  FM WADIDaily
05:13
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4507490  TPTY SCMon
05:25
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4617022  VSG GTL HYBSat
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4717254  SC GNT EXPDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4812786  MYS KCG EXPDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
4912798  CTO KCG VENKATADRI EXPDaily
06:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
5007234  ASK SCSat
06:30
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5147153  UR LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5247213  LPI URDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5312861  VSKP KCG SUFDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
5417251  GNT KCG EXPDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
5547173  LPI URDaily
07:37
Arr
Arrival
07:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5647154  UR LPIDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
5717023  SC KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXPDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5817651  CGL KCG EXPDaily
07:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
5908585  VSKP MBNR EXP SPECIALWed
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6047175  LPI FMDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6112649  YPR NZM SAMPARKRANTI EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6212648  NZM CBE SF EXPThu
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6312650  NZM YPR SAMPARKRANTI EXPMon Tue Wed Fri Sun
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6407588  MZL KCGDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6547211  UR LPIDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6612708  NZM TPTYMon Thu Sat
08:50
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6747155  FM LPIDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
6807790  MBNR KCGMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6907595  NZB KCGDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
7047176  LPI URMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7100761  RU NZMTue Thu Sat Sun
09:45
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
45 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
7217028  KRNT HYB HUNDRY EXPRESSDaily
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7347178  LPI FMDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7447165  UR LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:16
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
7517021  HYB GTL VSGThu
10:18
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7622683  YPR LKO EXPRESSTue
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
20 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7707275  BDHN MBNR PASSDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7807974  MIRYALAGUDA KCGDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
7912251  YPR KRBA WAINAGANGA EXPWed Sat
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8012647  CBE NZM KONGU EXPRESSMon
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8115024  YPR GKP EXPFri
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8247177  RCPT FMDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8347212  LPI URDaily
11:12
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8447157  UR LPIDaily
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8547156  FM LPIDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8647214  UR LPIDaily
11:56
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8747179  LPI FMDaily
12:27
Arr
Arrival
12:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
8817436  KRNT KCG EXPDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
8947189  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9047158  FM LPIDaily
13:14
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9116354  NCJ KCG WEEKLY EXPSun
13:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
9217616  MDU KCG EXPMon
13:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
9347216  FM LPIDaily
13:44
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9447181  LPI URDaily
13:47
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9507592  VKB KCGDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
9647182  LPI FMDaily
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9747161  FM LPIDaily
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
9807671  GTL KCGDaily
15:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
9947183  LPI FMDaily
15:47
Arr
Arrival
15:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10000762  NZM RUMon Wed Thu Sat
15:50
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
30 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
10147185  LPI FMDaily
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10247160  UR LPIDaily
16:04
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10347186  LPI FMDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10447162  FM LPIDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10512707  TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTIMon Wed Fri
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10647201  FM HYBDaily
16:49
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10717027  HYB KRNT HUNDRY EXPRESSDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10809575  RJT MBNR SUMMER SPLTue
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
10947163  FM LPIDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11012766  AMI TPTY EXPMon Thu
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11116734  OKHA RMM EXPWed
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
11207587  MBNR KCGDaily
17:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
11307606  AK TPTYSun
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
11447210  LPI URMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11512770  SC TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXPTue Fri
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11647184  LPI FMDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11707593  NZB KCGDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
11847164  UR LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11947187  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12007584  MBNR KCG PASSENGERDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
12147188  LPI FMDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12217024  KRNT SC TUNGABHADRA EXPDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12307578  MDAK KCG PASSDaily
19:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
12447166  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12547190  LPI URMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12647207  FM LPIDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12707751  WADI KCGDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
12815023  GKP YPR EXPWed
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12908586  MBNR VSKP EXP SPECIALWed
20:10
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13047167  FM LPIDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13117640  AK KCG EXPTue
20:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
13217642  NRKR KCG EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
20:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
13307233  SC ASKThu
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13407265  HYB ASKTue
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13507489  SC TPTYFri
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13607643  HYB TPTYMon
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13717253  GNT SC EXPDaily
20:25
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13847217  LPI FMDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13947203  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14047191  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14107792  NDKD KCG DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
14247218  FM LPIDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14300635  SMVB GHY JPP PCETThu
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
45 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
14419301  YESHVANTPUR EXPRESSMon
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14547192  LPI FMMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:07
Arr
Arrival
22:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14647170  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14747159  LPI URDaily
22:22
Arr
Arrival
22:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14817694  RC KCGMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
22:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
14917662  RGO KCG EXPDaily
22:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
15047220  FM LPIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15147194  LPI FMDaily
22:52
Arr
Arrival
22:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15216003  MAS NSL WKLY EXPRESSSun
23:05
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
15307794  PDPL KCG PASSENGERDaily
23:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
15409576  MBNR RJT SUMMER SPLTue
23:30
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
15516733  RMM OKHA EXPSat
23:30
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
15612790  MAQ KCG EXPThu Sun
23:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express