Kachhia Bridge (KCO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KCO
105451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205369  KSJ LKU SPL EXPDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305398  BC KSJ SPL EXPDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405337  KSJ BC EXPDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
11:37
Arr
Arrival
11:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705370  LKU KSJ SPL EXPDaily
15:48
Arr
Arrival
15:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
815061  KSJ LKU EXPDaily
18:02
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905338  BC KSJ EXPDaily
19:20
Arr
Arrival
19:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105397  KSJ BC SPL EXPDaily
22:27
Arr
Arrival
22:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1215062  LKU KSJ EXPDaily
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express