Kadakavur (KVU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KVU
116302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
05:47
Arr
Arrival
05:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
306423  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
416630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716303  ERS TVC VANCHINAD EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
13:11
Arr
Arrival
13:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
15:26
Arr
Arrival
15:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1306427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
16:02
Arr
Arrival
16:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406425  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516304  TVC ERS VANCHINAD EXPDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1606424  TVC QLN EXP SPLDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1716730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1906773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2016301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
21:22
Arr
Arrival
21:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2116347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
21:22
Arr
Arrival
21:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express