Kadayanallur (KDNL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KDNL
116101  MS QLN EXPDaily
03:14
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206029  MTP TEN SPLSat
04:40
Arr
Arrival
04:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
312661  MS SCT POTHIGAI SF EXPDaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
420681  MS SCT SILAMBU SF EXPThu Sat Sun
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
516848  SCT MV EXPRESSDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606504  MDU SCT EXP SPLDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706664  SCT MDU EXP SPLDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806663  MDU SCT EXP SPLDaily
14:02
Arr
Arrival
14:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916102  QLN MS EXPDaily
15:31
Arr
Arrival
15:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006503  SCT MDU EXP SPLDaily
16:12
Arr
Arrival
16:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1120682  SCT MS SILAMBU SF EXPThu Sat Sun
17:17
Arr
Arrival
17:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212662  SCT MS SF EXPDaily
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1316847  MV SCT EXPRESSDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406030  TEN MTP SPLThu
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand