Kaimganj (KMJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KMJ
109006  IZN VAPI SUMMER SPLTue Sun
00:15
Arr
Arrival
00:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
222532  MATHURA CHHAPRA SF EXPTue Thu Sat
02:34
Arr
Arrival
02:37
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
305350  FBD KSJ EXPDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405420  KSJ SKB SPLDaily
06:32
Arr
Arrival
06:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505390  FBD KSJ EXP SPLDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615040  KSJ CPA EXPDaily
10:17
Arr
Arrival
10:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709005  VAPI IZN SUMMER SPLMon Sat
11:33
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
805379  LJN KSJ SPL EXPDaily
12:34
Arr
Arrival
12:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915038  KSJ CPA EXPDaily
14:24
Arr
Arrival
14:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015037  CPA KSJ EXPDaily
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105380  KSJ LJN SPL EXPDaily
16:31
Arr
Arrival
16:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1222531  CHHAPRA MATHURA SUF EXPMon Wed Fri
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1315039  CPA KSJ EXPDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1405349  KSJ FBD EXPDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505419  SKB KSJ SPLDaily
21:07
Arr
Arrival
21:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1605389  KSJ FBD EXP SPLDaily
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special