Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KYF
118611  RNC BSBS EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
203364  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
06:47
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303311  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:51
Arr
Arrival
11:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818612  BSBS RNC EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
18:57
Arr
Arrival
18:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903312  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003363  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special