Kajri (KFT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KFT
103311  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:57
Arr
Arrival
07:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303364  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403344  CPU GMO PASS SPLDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603343  GMO CPU PASS SPLDaily
13:53
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803363  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
18:05
Arr
Arrival
18:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003312  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special